Advertisements

Dance

Dance

Alex Wong – Capture The Tiger

Alex Wong Injured

Alex Wong’s Music Video

Benefit For Steelo

Bill T Jones on Reality Dance Shows

Billy Bell – To Build A Home

Blake McGrath – Relax Video

Bobby Newberry – Scream

Christopher Scott – Duet of a Lifetime

Creative Arts Emmy Awards – Choreography Winners 2011

Creative Emmy Awards – Choreography 2011

Creative Emmy Awards – Choreography 2012

Daniel “Cloud” Campos – “Welcome Home”

Daniel ‘Cloud’ Campos – The Music Box

Dee Caspary and Merissa Gassel – 2-1

Discovered

Discovered Auditions

Dominic “D-Trix” Sandoval – Handle With Care

Dumbo (Poreotics) and Di moon Zhang (I.aM.mE)

Electric Boogaloos

Emmy Nominations – Choreography

Genki Sudo

Groovaloo – Thump

Harry Shum Jr. – Bubble Toes

Heather Morris For Staples

Hold It Against Me Breakdown

Honor Amongst Thieves

House 7.15 – Bombshells

I.aM.mE

Jar Of Hearts Behind The Scenes

Jeremy ‘Prodigy’ Marinas

Johnny “J Blaze” Erasme – Swag

Kathryn McCormick – Way You Pick Me Up

Kathryn McCormick – Shadowfeet

Katee Shean – This Woman’s Work

Kubskutz

Laura Edwards and Tucker Barkley – Yummy

Lauren Froderman – At Last

Lauren Froderman – Gatorade G-Fit

Macy’s Stars of Dance – Misha Gabriel and Nick Bass

Macy’s Stars of Dance – Shaping Sound

Madd Chadd – Discovery

Madd Chadd X CharlotteBobcats.com

Make ‘Em Laugh – Donald O’Connor and Joseph Gordon Levitt

Mia Michaels and Ryan Ramirez – Shirk

The Mills Brothers – Caravan

National Dance Day

National Tap Dance Day

Nike – Dancer vs Ballerina

Red Bull BC 1 All Stars

Robert Roldan and Kent Boyd – How It Ends

Ryan Ramirez and Judson Emery – Too Late

Shaping Sound ‘One Night Only’

Shaping Sound Show

Sonya Tayeh’s Carnival 2012 Piece 

Stephen ‘Twitch’ Boss on Bones

Step Up 4 Choreographers

Step Up 4 First Look

Step Up Revolution Premiere 

SYTYCD Alum on Ellen – 2

Tabitha D’umo – Monsters Of Hip Hop

Travis Wall and Heidi Groskreutz – The Bench

Travis Wall – Rolling In The Deep

Tucker Barkley and Laura Edwards – Hater

VMA Choreography Nominations

Wade Robson and Dave Scott Pulse 2009

Wade Robson – Burning Room

X Factor

Your Dance Channel

All The Right Moves

The Grove

Sneak Peak

All The Right Moves

America’s Best Dance Crew

Season Six

Jabbawockeez – Devestating Stereo

Lil Wayne

Lil Wayne/Ke$ha Dances

Ke$ha

Katy Perry Review

Black Eyed Peas Review

Rihanna

Season Seven

Crews

America’s Got Talent

Team iLuminate

Team iLuminate Top 48

Team iLuminate Semi Finals

Team iLuminate and Cobra Starship

Team iLuminate Final Performance

Dance Track Magazine Awards

Special Recognition

Nominees

Choreography

Choreography

Favorite Dance

Film/Music Video

Film/Music Video

Film/Music Video

Music

Performance

Performance

Performance

Performance

Performance

Performance

Performance

Performance

Performance

Performance

Performance

Performance

Performance

Winners

Choreography

Favorite Dance

Film/Music Video

Music

Performance

Legion of Extraordinary Dancers

LXD Opens Up International Viewing

Achilles

Alice Wondershaw

American Release

Autumn

Brendan Broman

Cole Waters

Conan

Copeland

Dancers on the Glee/LXD Tour

The Dark Doctor

Dreads

The Eaters

Elliot Hoo

Fanboyz

Finns

First Announcement

Gills

The Ho Down

The Illister

Jasper James

Jimmy Angel

Justin Starr

Karen AKA The Kidd

Karey

Katana

The Lettermakers

Margie

Matched

Ninjato

The Observers

Scales

Season Three Trailer

Season Three

Season Two Trailer

Season Two

Sp3cimen

Spex

Stakka

SYTYCD, Moments Trailer and TED Performance

SYTYCD

Teeth

Tendo

Tour Choreographers

Trevor Drift

The Umbras

Waru

The Wave

Episode Reviews

The Tale of Trevor Drift

So You Think You Can Dance

Canada – Top 12

Season Two

Alison Holker Solos

Season Four

Top 6 – Group Performance

Control – Stephen ‘Twitch’ Boss and Chelsie Hightower

Dreaming With A Broken Heart – Stephen ‘Twitch’ Boss and Kherington Payne

We Gonna Win – Stephen ‘Twitch’ Boss

Season Seven

Auditions

Meet The Top Eleven 1

Top Eleven

Top Eleven Elimination

Top Nine

Top Nine Elimination

Top Eight

Top Seven

Ashley Galvan

Alex Wong

Top Six

Lauren Froderman

Top Six Elimination

Top Four

Top Four Elimination

Finale Performances

Finale

Forever – Stephen ‘Twitch’ Boss and Alex Wong

Outta Your Mind – Stephen ‘Twitch’ Boss and Alex Wong

Fix You – Robert Roldan and Alison Holker

Season Eight

Premier Info

Meet The Top Twenty

Signature Moves and Dancer Profiles

Alexis Mason

Arielle Coker

Melanie Moore

Natalia and Sasha Mallory

Patty Anne Miller

Ryan Ramirez

TwitPics

Vegas Week

Meet The Top Twenty

Week One Performance

Week Two Performance

Week Two Results

Week Three Performance

Exit Interviews

Tour Alternatives

Season 9

Auditions

New York/Dallas

Top Twenty

Season 10

Premiere

Video Music Awards

Best Choreography – Winners


Advertisements

No comments yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: